Flight to Arvidsjaur (Copy)

Select flight types

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 16 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 16 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 16 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
Seat in row 1-10
Free middle seat
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 20 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
Seat in row 1-10
Free middle seat
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 20 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

Hotline
Catering / soft drinks
Seat in row 1-10
Free middle seat
1 x pieces of luggage (max. 20 kg) & 1 x pieces of hand luggage (max. 5 kg / 55 x 40 x 20 cm)

 0,00

SKU: N/A

FLIGHT CONNECTIONS AND FLIGHT TIMES

JANUARYDAYFLIGHTDEPARTUREARRIVALDEPARTUREARRIVALNOTEFRA
23THUMUC 12:00BRU 12:45BRU 13:30AJR 16:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.ZRH
26SUAJR 15:00BRU 17:45BRU 18:30MUC 19:15MUC
26SUMUC 10:00BRU 10:45BRU 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.BRU
28TUEAJR 15:00BRU 17:45BRU 18:30MUC 19:15
28TUEMUC 10:00BRU 10:45BRU 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
30THUAJR 17:00BRU 19:45BRU 20:30MUC 21:15
30THUZRH 11:45FRA 12:45FRA 13:30AJR 16:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
FEBRUARY
2SUAJR 15:00FRA 17:45FRA 18:30ZRH 19:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
2SUZRH 9:45FRA 10:45FRA 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
4TUEAJR 15:00FRA 17:45FRA 18:30ZRH 19:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
4TUEZRH 9:45FRA 10:45FRA 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
6THUAJR 17:00FRA 19:45FRA 20:30ZRH 21:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
6THUZRH 11:45FRA 12:45FRA 13:30AJR 16:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
9SUAJR 15:00FRA 17:45FRA 18:30ZRH 19:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
9SUZRH 9:45FRA 10:45FRA 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
11TUEAJR 15:00FRA 17:45FRA 18:30ZRH 19:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
11TUEZRH 9:45FRA 10:45FRA 11:30AJR 14:15STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
13THUAJR 17:00FRA 19:45FRA 20:30ZRH 21:30STOPP OVER 45 MIN.
13THUMUC 13:00AJR 16:15------DIRECT
16SUAJR 15:00MUC 18:15------DIRECT
16SUFRA 11:30AJR 14:15------DIRECT
18TUEAJR 15:00FRA 17:45------DIRECT
18TUEFRA 11:30AJR 14:15------DIRECT
20THUAJR 17:00FRA 19:45------DIRECT
20THUMUC 13:00AJR 16:15------DIRECT
23SUAJR 15:00MUC 17:45------DIRECT
23SUFRA 11:30AJR 14:15------DIRECT
25TUEAJR 15:00FRA 17:45------DIRECT
25TUEFRA 11:30AJR 14:15------DIRECT
27THUAJR 17:00FRA 19:45------DIRECT
27THUFRA 13:30AJR 16:15------DIRECT
MARCH
2SUAJR 15:00 FRA 17:45------DIRECT
2SUFRA 11:30AJR 14:15------DIRECT
4TUEAJR 15:00FRA 17:45------DIRECT
7FRIMUC ?STR ?STR ?HAJ ?
8SAT
9SU
10MON
11TUE
12WED
13THU
14FRIMUC ?STR ?STR ?HAJ ?
15SAT
16SU
17MON
18TUE
19WED
20THU
21FRIMUC ?STR ?STR ?HAJ ?